Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Štartujúci 2013/ Contestants 2013

          ŠPRINT/SPRINT 

kat./cat.:  SKJ

8-12km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

Matušková

Anna

SVK

2.

Matuška

Jozef

SVK

3.

Jakubašek

Jaroslav

SVK

4.

Dutko

Marek

SVK

5.

Potoček

Juraj

SVK

6.

Hanušová

Tereza

CZ

7.

Ondrášková

Jana

CZ

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

   

 

 11.

 

 

 


 

          ŠPRINT/SPRINT 

kat./cat.:  SKJ1

8-12km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

    SVK
2.     SVK
3.     SVK
4.      
5.

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

          ŠPRINT/SPRINT 

kat./cat.:  D1

8-12km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

Bičkošová

Lenka

SVK

2.

Knapik

Mateusz

PL

3.

 

 

 

4.

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


          ŠPRINT/SPRINT 

kat./cat.:  D2

8-12km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

Fodorová Alžbetka

SVK

2.

Demianová

Mária

SVK

3.

Albertová

Brigita

SVK

4.

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


          ŠPRINT/SPRINT

kat./cat.:  C

8-12km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

 

 

CZ

2.

Bánoci

Jaroslav

SVK

3.

Fabián

Jaroslav

SVK

4.

 

 

CZ

5.

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


          ŠPRINT/SPRINT 

kat./cat.:  C1

8-12km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

Homla

Michal

CAN

2.

Brož

Ondrej

CZ

3.

 

 

 

4.

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


          ŠPRINT/SPRINT 

kat./cat.:C2–B2

8-12km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

Heczko Zbigniew  

2.

 

 

 

3.

 

 

 

4.

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


          ŠPRINT/SPRINT 

kat./cat.:  A

8-12km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

    CZ
2.     CZ
3.      
4.      
5.      
6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


          ŠPRINT/SPRINT 

kat./cat.:A1-B1

8-12km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

 

 

 

2.

 

 

 

3.

 

 

 

4.

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


     MID 

kat./cat.:  SKJ2

30km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

Uher

Jan SVK

2.

 

 

CZ

3.

 

 

SVK

4.

 

 

SVK

5.

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


  MID

kat./cat.:  MB

30km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

Lacková Lenka SVK

2.

 

 

SVK
3.

 

 

 

4.

Jadlovec

Filip CZ

5.

 

 

SVK

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


   MID 

kat./cat.:  MB1

30km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

Mikulics Lukas

AT

2.

Vraštil Vladimír

CZ

3.

Thill Emmanuel LUX

4.

Zetek Zdeňek CZ

5.

Sieworek Marzena

PL

6.

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


MID 

kat./cat.:  MU

30km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

 

  SVK

2.

 

 

SVK

3.

 

 

SVK

4.

 

 

SVK

5.

 

 

SVK

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


     MID 

kat./cat.:  MU1

30km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

 

 

 

2.

 

 

 

3.

 

 

 

4.

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

     LONG 

kat./cat.:  LT1

45km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

Šafařík

Tomáš

CZ

2.

Suranovský

Peter

SVK

3.

Oráč

Jozef

SVK

4.

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


    LONG

kat./cat.:  LT2

45km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

Twardek

Tomáš

CZ

2.

Hurych

Jaromír

CZ

3.

Kolář

Petr

CZ

4.

Hablák

Jordán

SVK

5.

Urbášek

Laďa

CZ

6.

Hanuš

Jaromír

CZ

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


     LONG (Veteráni, vyslúžilci,zaslúžilci)

kat./cat.:  LT0

45km

Priezvisko/Surname

Meno/Name

Krajina/Country

1.

Slaný

Branislav

SK

2.

Miklovič Anton

SK

3.

 

 

 

4.

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


TOPlist